Newspaperofrecord (IRE) 2016 out of Sunday Times (Holy Roman Emperor)
1st Breeders' Cup Juvenile Filles Turf, Gr.1, Churchill Downs, 1600 m
1st Just A Game Stakes, Gr.1, Belmont Park, 1600 m
3rd First Lady Stakes, Gr.1, Keeneland, 1600 m
1st Miss Grillo Stakes, Gr.2 , Belmont Park, 1770 m
1st Intercontinental Stakes, Gr.3, Belmont Park, 1400 m
2nd Edgewood Stakes , Gr.3, Churchill Downs, 1770 m
2nd Wonder Again Stakes, Gr.3, Belmont Park, 1800 m
Belardo (IRE) 2012 out of Danaskaya (Danehill)
1st Lockinge Stakes, Gr.1, Newbury, 1600 m
1st Dewhurst Stakes, Gr.1, Newmarket, 1400 m
1st Doncaster Mile Stakes, LR, Doncaster, 1600 m
1st Denford Stud Stakes, LR, Newbury, 1400 m
2nd Queen Anne Stakes, Gr.1, Royal Ascot, 1600 m
2nd Queen Elizabeth II Stakes, Gr.1, Ascot, 1600 m
3rd Challenge Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 1400 m
Phoenix Of Spain (IRE) 2016 out of Lucky Clio (Key Of Luck)
1st Irish 2,000 Guineas, Gr.1, Curragh, 1600 m
2nd Vertem Futurity Trophy Stakes , Gr.1, Doncaster, 1600 m
2nd Howcroft Industrial Supplies Champagne Stakes, Gr.2, Doncaster, 1400 m
1st Tattersalls Acomb Stakes , Gr.3, York, 1400 m
Capla Temptress (IRE) 2015 out of Mrs Beeton
1st Natalma Stakes, Gr.1, Woodbine, 1600 m
1st My Charmer Stakes, Gr.3, Gulfstream Park, 1600 m
2nd Lake Placid Stakes, Gr.2, Saratoga, 1800 m
1st Just a Kiss Stakes , LR, Delaware Park, 1770 m
2nd De La Rose Stakes, LR, Saratoga, 1600 m
Santa Ana Lane (AUS) 2012 out of Fast Fleet
1st Vrc Sprint Classic, Gr.1, Flemington, 1200 m
1st TJ Smith Stakes, Gr.1, Randwick, 1200 m
1st Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes, Gr.1, Caulfield, 1400 m
1st Darley Goodwood, Gr.1, Morphettville, 1200 m
1st Stradbroke, Gr.1, Doomben, 1350 m
1st Ladbrokes Zeditave Stakes, Gr.3, Caulfield, 1200 m
2nd The Tab Everest, Gr.1, Randwick, 1200 m
2nd T.J. Smith Stakes , Gr.1, Randwick, 1200 m
2nd Gilgai Stakes, Gr.2, Flemington, 1200 m
3rd McKay Stakes, Gr.3, Morphettville, 1100 m
2nd South Pacific Classic, LR, Randwick, 1400 m
The Right Man (GB) 2012 out of Three Owls
1st Al Quoz Sprint, Gr.1, Meydan, 1200 m
1st Prix de Seine-et-Oise 2017, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte, 1200 m
1st Prix de Seine-et-Oise 2016, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte, 1200 m
1st Prix de Bonneval, LR, Deauville, 1100 m
2nd Prix de Meautry, Gr.3, Deauville, 1200 m
2nd Prix Hampton, LR, Deauville, 1000 m
Vega Magic (AUS) 2012 out of Admirable (Magic Albert)
1st New Zealand Bloodstock Memsie Stakes, Gr.1, Caulfield, 1400 m
1st Darley Goodwood, Gr.1, Morphettville, 1200 m
2nd The Everest, Gr.1, Randwick, 1200 m
1st Bletchingly Stakes, Gr.3, Caulfield, 1200 m
1st A.J. Scahill Stakes, Gr.3, Ascot, 1400 m
1st Heineken Colonel Reeves Stakes, Gr.3, Ascot, 1100 m
1st Lister Regal Roller Stakes, LR, Caufield, 1200 m
Jemayel (IRE) 2013 out of Nawal
1st Pour moi Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary, Gr.1, Deauville, 2000 m
2nd Prix de la Nonette, Gr.2, Deauville, 2000 m
2nd Prix des Reservoirs, Gr.3, Deauville, 1600 m
3rd Nassau Stakes, Gr.1, Goodwood, 1900 m
Zabeel Prince (IRE) 2013 out of Princess Serena
1st Prix d'Ispahan, Gr.1, Paris-Longchamp, 1850 m
1st Earl Of Sefton Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 1800 m
1st Doncaster Mile Stakes, LR, Doncaster, 1600 m
Spanish Whisper (AUS) 2015 out of Cutting Remark
1st Sistema Stakes, Gr.1, Ellerslie, 1200 m
1st Matamata Breeders' Stakes , Gr.2, Matamata, 1200 m
1st Let's Elope Stakes, Gr.2, Flemington, 1400 m
1st Kewney Stakes, Gr.2, Flemington, 1400 m
3rd Schweppes Stakes, Gr.2, Caulfield, 1400 m
2nd Chandon Cockram Stakes, Gr.3, Caulfield, 1200 m
3rd Crown Resort Typhoon Tracy Stakes, Gr.3, Monnee Valley, 1200 m
Lucky Vega (IRE) 2018 out of Queen Of Carthage (Cape Cross)
1st Phoenix Stakes, Gr.1, Curragh, 1200 m
2nd Middle Park Stakes , Gr.1, Newmarket, 1200 m
2nd St James's Palace Stakes, Gr.1, Royal Ascot, 1600 m
3rd 2000 Guineas, Gr.1, Newmarket, 1600 m
2nd Gail Railway Stakes, Gr.2, Curragh, 1200 m
Aunt Pearl (IRE) 2018 out of Matauri Pearl (Hurricane Run)
1st BC Juvenile Fillies Turf, Gr.1, Keeneland, 1600 m
1st JPMorgan Jessamine Stakes, Gr.2, Keeneland, 1770 m
Hypothetical (IRE) 2017 out of Peut Etre (Whipper)
1st Al Maktoum Challenge R3, Gr.1, Meydan, 2000 m
2nd Al Maktoum Challenge R3, Gr.1, Meydan, 2000 m
2nd Firebreak Stakes, Gr.3, Meydan, 1600 m
Endless Drama (IRE) 2012 out of Desert Drama
2nd Irish 2000 Guineas, Gr.1, Curragh, 1600 m
3rd Lockinge Stakes, Gr.1, Newbury, 1600 m
3rd Stradbroke Cup, Gr.1, Eagle Farm, 1400 m
1st Manco Easter Cup, Gr.2, Ellerslie, 1600 m
1st The Star Apollo Stakes, Gr.2, Randwick, 1400 m
1st US Navy Flag Foxbridge Plate, Gr.2, Te Rapa, 1200 m
3rd The Star Apollo Stakes, Gr.2, Randwick, 1400 m
2nd Finance Sprint, LR, Hastings, 1200 m
3rd Carrington Stakes, LR, Rosehill , 1400 m
Lim's Lightning (AUS) 2015 out of Wayne's Gold (Golden Snake)
1st Lion City Cup, Gr.1, Kranji, 1200 m
3rd Singapore Guineas, Gr.1, Singapore, 1600 m
1st Aushorse Golden Horseshoe, Gr.2, Singapore, 1200 m
3rd Saas Fee Stakes, Gr.3, Singapore, 1200 m
Kalifornia Queen (GER) 2017 out of Kaldera (Sinndar)
3rd E.P. Taylor Stakes, Gr.1, Woodbine, 2000 m
1st Gestüt Röttgen Diana-Trial, Gr.2, Hannover, 2000 m
2nd Ballston Spa Stakes, Gr.2, Saratoga , 1770 m
2nd WinStar Matchmaker Stakes, Gr.3, Monmouth Park, 1800 m
3rd Brümmerhof-Derby-Trial, LR, Hannover, 2200 m
Angel Power (GB ) 2017 out of Burning Rules (Aussie Rules)
1st Premio Lydia Tesio, Gr.2, Rom, 2000 m
1st Darley Pride Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 2000 m
1st Prix de Liancourt, LR, Longchamp, 2100 m
Duhail (IRE) 2016 out of Single (Singspiel)
1st Prix du Muguet, Gr.2, Saint-Cloud, 1600 m
2nd Prix de la Porte Maillot , Gr.3, Paris-Longchamp, 1400 m
2nd Prix Edmond Blanc, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud, 1600 m
2nd Barrière Prix de Meautry, Gr.3, Deauville, 1200 m
Very Special (IRE) 2012 out of Danielli (Danehill)
1st Cape Verdi Empowered By CEPSA Stakes, Gr.2, Meydan, 1600 m
1st Balanchine sponsored by Emirates Skywards Stakes, Gr.2, Meydan, 1800 m
1st Cape Verdi Sponsored by EGA Stakes, Gr.2, Meydan, 1600 m
2nd Falmouth Stakes, Gr.1, Newmarket, 1600 m
2nd Hyde Stakes, LR, Kempton, 1600 m
2nd Fleur De Lys Stakes, LR, Lingfield, 1600 m
Rodaballo (GB) 2017 out of Short Affair
1st 88. Kronimus Öttingen-Rennen, Gr.2, Baden-Baden, 1600 m
La Dragontea (GB) 2017 out of La Concorde (Sadler's Wells)
2nd E.P. Taylor Stakes, Gr.1, Woodbine, 2000 m
1st Canadian Stakes, Gr.2, Woodbine, 1800 m
Spanish Reef (AUS) 2013 out of Lemon Reef (Usa)
3rd Empire Rose Stakes, Gr.1, Flemington, 1600 m
1st Ascend Sunline Stakes, Gr.2, Moonee Valley, 1600 m
1st Ladies' Day Vase, Gr.3, Caulfield, 1600 m
1st Schwepperverscense Trophy, Gr.3, Flemington, 1600 m
2nd Sheamus Mills Stakes, Gr.2, Mooneee Valley, 1600 m
1st Schweppervescence Trophy , Gr.3, Flemington, 1600 m
3rd Premier Signs Mannerism Stakes, Gr.3, Caulfield, 1400 m
French Fern (AUS) 2013 out of La Famelia (Strategic)
1st Reisling Slipper Trail Stakes, Gr.2, Randwick, 1200 m
1st Reisling Stakes, Gr.2, Randwick, 1200 m
Hero Look (IRE) 2012 out of Roscoff (Daylami)
1st Premio Gran Criterium, Gr.2, Mailand, 1500 m
1st Premio Parioli Sisal, Gr.3, Rom, 1600 m
Antonia De Vega (IRE) 2016 out of Witches Brew (Duke Of Marmelade)
1st Princess Royal Muhaarar Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 2400 m
1st Prestige Stakes , Gr.3, Goodwood, 1400 m
1st EBF Stakes, LR, Newbury, 2000 m
Sweet Lady (GB) 2018 out of High Heel Sneakers (Dansili)
1st Prix de Flore, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud, 2100 m
Duke de Sessa (IRE) 2019 out of Dark Crusader (Cape Cross)
1st Eyrefield Stakes, Gr.3, Leopardstown, 1800 m
1st Paddy Power Stakes, Gr.3, Leopardstown, 2400 m
Le Lude (AUS) 2015 out of Second Draw (Galileo)
1st Ranvet Aspiration Quality, Gr.3, Randwick, 1600 m
3rd Rosehill Fox Stakes, Gr.3, Rosehill, 1300 m
Four White Socks (GB) 2015 out of Peppermint Green (Green Desert)
1st Lavarack Stakes, Gr.3, Gowran Park, 1900 m
Divine Unicorn (AUS) 2014 out of Inchberry
1st Lazy Yak Tattersall's Cup, Gr.3, Doomben, 2200 m
Max Vega (IRE) 2017 out of Paraphernalia
1st Zetland Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 2000 m
2nd St. Simon Stakes , Gr.3, Newbury, 2400 m
Ecrivain (FR) 2017 out of Sapphire Pendant (Danehill Dancer)
1st Prix des Chênes, Gr.3, Paris-Longchamp, 1600 m
1st Prix Bertrand du Breuil, Gr.3, Chantilly, 1600 m
2nd Prix de Fontainebleau, Gr.3, Longchamp, 1600 m
3rd Prix Exbury , Gr.3, Saint-Cloud, 2000 m
Soustraction (FR) 2015 out of Mathematicienne
1st Prix d'Aumale, Gr.3, Chantilly, 1600 m
2nd Prix Vanteaux , Gr.3, Longchamp, 1800 m
3rd Prix Saint-Alary , Gr.1, Longchamp, 2000 m
Blue de Vega (GER) 2013 out of Burning Heights (Montjeu)
1st Killavullan Stakes, Gr.3, Leopardstown, 1400 m
2nd Knockaire Stakes, LR, Leopardstown, 1400 m
2nd EBF Tetrarch Stakes, LR, Curragh, 1400 m
3rd Tattersalls 2000 Guineas, Gr.1, Curragh, 1600 m
3rd Gladness Stakes, Gr.3, Naas, 1400 m
Burnt Sugar (IRE) 2012 out of Lady Livius (Titus Livius)
1st Serenia Stakes, Gr.3, Kempton, 1200 m
Candy Store (IRE) 2014 out of March Madness
1st Luciano Mantovani, LR, Mailand, 1500 m
1st Premio Repubbliche Marinare, LR, Rom, 1500 m
1st P. Elena E Sergio Cumani, Gr.3, Mailand, 1600 m
Navarra King (IRE) 2014 out of Navarra Queen (Singspiel)
1st Zukunftsrennen, Gr.3, Baden-Baden, 1400 m
Ride Like The Wind (IRE) 2012 out of Biswa (Kafwain)
1st Prix Djebel , Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte, 1400 m
3rd Prix Du Pin, Gr.3, Longchamp, 1400 m
3rd Prix Servanne, LR, Maisons-Laffitte, 1200 m
3rd Prix de Saint-Georges, Gr.3, Deauville, 1000 m
Royal Razalma (IRE) 2012 out of Twiggy's Sister (Flying Spur)
1st Dubai Cornwallis Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 1000 m
South Seas (IRE) 2014 out of Let It Be Me (Mizzen Mast)
1st Solario Stakes, Gr.3, Sandown, 1400 m
2nd Critérium International , Gr.1, Saint-Cloud, 1400 m
Steel Of Madrid (IRE) 2013 out of Bibury (Royal Applause)
1st Pantile Stud Fairway Stakes , LR, Newmarket, 2000 m
1st Earl Of Sefton Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 1800 m
3rd Brigadier Gerard Stakes, Gr.3, Sandown, 2000 m
Archedemus (AUS) 2013 out of Carolyn's Star (Peintre Celebre)
1st Livamol Hawkesbury Gold Cup, Gr.3, Hawkesbury, 1600 m
1st Evergreen Hawkesbury Gold Cup, Gr.3, Hawkesbury, 1600 m
1st Newington Farm Cup, LR, Doomben, 1600 m
Bay Of Poets (IRE) 2014 out of Bristol Bay (Montjeu)
2nd Dee Stakes, LR, Chester, 2000 m
2nd Prix de Tourgeville, LR, Deauville, 1600 m
1st Prix Pelléa, LR, Clairefontaine, 1800 m
2nd Al Rashidiya, Gr.2, Meydan, 1800 m
Noor Sahara (IRE) 2016 out of By Invitation (Van Nistelrooy)
1st Prix de Pontarmé , LR, Paris-Longchamp, 1600 m
Feliciana De Vega (GB) 2016 out of Along Came Casey (Oratorio)
1st Darley Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 1800 m
1st Prix des Sablonnets, LR, Deauville, 1500 m
3rd Dick Hern Stakes, LR, Haydock, 1600 m
Parchemin (IRE) 2018 out of Hint Of Pink (Teofilo)
1st Prix Isomny, LR, Deauville, 1600 m
1st Prix Ridgeway, LR, Paris-Longchamp, 2000 m
Isabel De Urbina (IRE) 2014 out of Roscoff (Daylami)
2nd Pretty Polly Stakes, LR, Newmarket, 2000 m
2nd Aphrodite Stakes, LR, Newmarket, 2400 m
1st Daisy Warwick Fillies Stakes, LR, Goodwood, 2400 m
Duke Of Hazzard (FR) 2016 out of With Your Spirit (Invincible Spirit)
1st Celebration Stakes, Gr.2, Goodwood, 2400 m
2nd Lennox Stakes, Gr.2, Goodwood, 1400 m
3rd Summer Mile Stakes, Gr.2, Ascot, 1600 m
1st Bonhams Stakes, Gr.3, Goodwood, 1600 m
3rd Prix de Fontainebleau, Gr.3, Paris-Longchamp, 1600 m
1st Prix Isonomy, LR, Deauville, 1600 m
1st Sir Henry Cecil Stakes, LR, Newmarket, 1600 m
2nd Critérium du Européen de l'Elevage, LR, Deauville, 1600 m
3rd Chesham Stakes , LR, Royal Ascot, 1400 m
Consort (IRE) 2012 out of Mundus Novus (Unbridled's Song)
1st Heron Stakes, LR, Sandown, 1600 m
3rd St James's Palace Stakes, Gr.1, Royal Ascot, 1600 m
2nd Steventon Stakes, LR, Newbury, 1600 m
Eskimo Point (FR) 2012 out of Diamond Star (Daylami)
1st Premio Cancelli, LR, Mailand, 1000 m
3rd Prix Cor de Chasse, LR, Fontainebleau, 1100 m
Flaming Spear (IRE) 2012 out of Elshamms (Zafonic)
1st EBF Hyde Stakes, LR, Kempton, 1600 m
Fort Del Oro (IRE) 2012 out of Gilded (Redback)
3rd Phoenix Sprint Stakes, Gr.3, Curragh, 1200 m
2nd Garrowby Stakes, LR, York, 1200 m
1st Waterford Stakes, LR, Curragh, 1200 m
1st Woodland Stakes, LR, Naas, 1000 m
2nd TRM Ballyogan Stakes, Gr.3, Curragh, 1200 m
1st Dark Angel Stakes, LR, Naas, 1200 m
Grandee (IRE) 2014 out of Caravan Of Dreams (Anabaa)
2nd EBF Yeats Stakes, LR, Navan, 2600 m
1st King George V Cup, LR, Leopardstown, 2400 m
3rd Her Majesty's Plate, LR, Down Royal, 2800 m
Lida (IRE) 2014 out of Annie The Doc (Nayef)
1st Prix Cérès , LR, Fontainebleau, 1400 m
1st Prix Maurice Zilber , LR, Longchamp, 1400 m
3rd Premio Elena Sergio Cumani, Gr.3, Mailand, 1600 m
Man Of His Word (AUS) 2012 out of Mandalina (Fasliyev)
2nd Bernborough Quality , LR, Eagle Farm, 1600 m
3rd G.H. Mumm Open Quality, LR, Doomben, 1600 m
3rd Hmr Projects Glasshouse, LR, Sunshine Coast, 1400 m
2nd Atc Winter Stakes, LR, Rosehill, 1400 m
3rd Hollindale Stakes, Gr.2, Gold Coast, 1800 m
Lope De Capio (AUS) 2012 out of Dance Of The Ocean (Danzero)
2nd City Of Marion Stakes, LR, Morphettville, 1200 m
2nd Galvanising Christmas, LR, Morphettville, 1200 m
1st W H Wylie, LR, Morphettville, 1100 m
1st Durbridge Stakes, LR, Morphettville, 1200 m
Manuela De Vega (IRE) 2016 out of Roscoff (Daylami)
2nd Waldgeist - Großer Preis von Bayern, Gr.1, München, 2400 m
1st Lancashire Oaks F&M, Gr.2, Haydock, 2400 m
2nd Lillie Langtry Stakes, Gr.2, Goodwood, 2800 m
1st Pinnacle Stakes, Gr.3, Haydock, 2300 m
3rd March Stakes, Gr.3, Goodwood, 2800 m
1st Silver Tankard Stakes, LR, Pontefract, 1600 m
2nd Arkle Finance Cheshire Oaks, LR, Chester, 2400 m
Parviz (IRE) 2014 out of Sur Choix (Galileo)
1st Preis der Volksbank Derby-Trial, LR, Hannover, 2200 m
3rd Qatar Derby, Gr.1, Qatar, 2000 m
2nd Prix Du Galop 2018, LR, Cagnes-Sur-Mer, 2500 m
3rd 47. Oleander-Rennen, Gr.2, Berlin-Hoppegarten, 3200 m
Surf Dancer (IRE) 2017 out of Beach Belle (Invincible Spirit)
1st William Hill King Charles II Stakes, LR, York, 1400 m
Meteoric (IRE) 2012 out of Lake Moon
1st Prix Pelléas, LR, Clairefontaine, 1800 m
Mizlecki (AUS) 2014 out of Miss Strezelecki (Al Maher)
1st Raconteur Stakes, LR, Ascot, 1500 m
1st Sheila Gwynne Classic , LR, Ascot, 1400 m
1st Old Comrade Stakes, LR, Ascot, 1600 m
3rd Starstruck Classic, LR, Ascot, 1600 m
Mojo Risin (IRE) 2012 out of Venetian Rhapsody (Galileo)
1st Prix Caravelle, LR, Toulouse, 2100 m
Mer Et Nuages (FR) 2015 out of Mahnaz (Dansili)
3rd Prix du Muguet , Gr.2, Chantilly, 1600 m
2nd Prix Jacques Laffitte, LR, Maisons-Laffitte, 1800 m
1st Prix de Pontarmé , LR, Longchamp, 1600 m
Rubira (AUS) 2015 out of Duty Bound
1st Diamond Lodge Stakes, LR, Pukehohe Park, 1600 m
San Donato (IRE) 2016 out of Boston Rocker (Acclamation)
3rd The Emirates Poule d'Essai des Poulains, Gr.1, Paris-Longchamp, 1600 m
2nd Summer Mile Stakes, Gr.2, Ascot, 1600 m
1st Doncaster Stakes , LR, Doncaster, 1200 m
3rd Jordan Electrics Doonside Cup Stakes, LR, Ayr, 2000 m
Sassella (IRE) 2012 out of Sevenna (Galileo)
1st Prix Belle de Nuit, LR, Saint-Cloud, 2500 m
Sassella (IRE) 2012 out of Sevenna (Galileo)
1st Prix Belle de Nuit, LR, Saint-Cloud, 2500 m
She Is No Lady (GB) 2012 out of Capestar (Cape Cross)
2nd The Esther Stakes, LR, Sandown, 3300 m
1st Prix Scaramouche, LR, Saint-Cloud, 2800 m
3rd Henry II Stakes, Gr.3, Sandown, 3250 m
Tosen Gift (IRE) 2015 out of Miracolia (Montjeu)
2nd Prix Allez France Longines, Gr.3, Paris-Longchamp, 2000 m
3rd Prix Fille de l'Air, Gr.3, Toulouse, 2100 m
3rd Prix Pénélope, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud, 2100 m
3rd Prix Fille de l'Air , Gr.3, Toulouse, 2100 m
1st Prix Rose De Mai, LR, Saint-Cloud, 2000 m
1st Grand Prix de Fontainebleau, LR, Fontainebleau, 2000 m
3rd Prix Dahlia, LR, Saint-Cloud, 2000 m
Vega One (AUS) 2015 out of One Funny Honey (Distorted Humor)
1st Tab Kingsford Smith Cup, Gr.1, Eagle Farm, 1300 m
2nd Tab Stradbroke Handicap, Gr.1, Eagle Farm, 1400 m
2nd Tab Victory Stakes, Gr.2, Eagle Farm, 1200 m
1st Suez Queensland Stakes, LR, Doomben, 1350 m
2nd Mick Dittman Plate, LR, Doomben, 1100 m
Bella Sorellastra (AUS) 2012 out of Holbrook Lass
2nd Tab Edward Manifold Stakes, Gr.2, Flemington, 1600 m
Platinum Star (IRE) 2017 out of Toquette (Acclamation)
2nd July Stakes, Gr.2, Newmarket, 1200 m
1st Ripon Champion Trophy Stake, LR, Ripon, 1200 m
2nd Windsor Castle Stakes, LR, Royal Ascot, 1000 m
Lope Y Fernandez (IRE) 2017 out of Black Dahlia (Dansili)
2nd Qatar Prix Jean Prat, Gr.1, Chantilly, 1400 m
2nd Queen Anne Stakes, Gr.1, Royal Ascot, 1600 m
3rd Irish 2000 Guineas, Gr.1, Curragh, 1600 m
3rd Prix Maurice de Gheest, Gr.1, Deauville, 1300 m
3rd Breeders' Cup Mile , Gr.1, Keeneland, 1600 m
2nd Qatar Vintage Stakes, Gr.2, Goodwood, 1400 m
2nd Chesham Stakes, LR, Royal Ascot, 1400 m
Gytrash (AUS) 2015 out of Miss Barley (Fastnet Rock)
1st Black Caviar Lightning , Gr.1, Flemington, 1000 m
2nd Keogh Homes William Reid Stakes, Gr.1, Moonee Valley, 1200 m
2nd The Furphy Goodwood, Gr.1, Morphettville, 1200 m
3rd Seppelt Wines Newmarket Hcp, Gr.1, Flemington, 1200 m
3rd Tab Euclase Stakes, Gr.2, Morphettville, 1200 m
1st RN Irwin Stakes, Gr.3, Morphettville, 1100 m
1st Concorde Stakes, Gr.3, Randwick, 1000 m
2nd Mrc Everest Series The Heath, Gr.3, Caulfield, 1100 m
1st A.R. Creswick Stakes, LR, Flemington, 1200 m
King Vega (GB) 2018 out of Moi Meme (Teofilo)
2nd Betway Solario Stakes, Gr.3, Sandown, 1400 m
Raise You (IRE) 2016 out of Hikari (Galileo)
3rd Rose of Lancaster Stakes, Gr.3, Haydock, 2100 m
1st Betway Fairway Stakes, LR, Newmarket, 2000 m
Palomba (FR) 2016 out of Australienne (Monsun)
3rd Prix Belle de Nuit , Gr.3, Saint-Cloud, 2800 m
3rd Prix Minerve, Gr.3, Deauville, 2500 m
1st Prix Vulcain, LR, Deauville, 2500 m
2nd Prix Joubert, LR, Maisons-Laffitte, 2800 m
2nd Prix Scaramouche, LR, Saint-Cloud, 2800 m
3rd Prix de Thiberville, LR, Paris-Longchamp, 2400 m
Cadillac (IRE) 2018 out of Seas Of Wells (Dansili)
1st KPMG Champions Juvenile Stakes, Gr.2, Leopardstown, 1600 m
1st ARM Holding Int. Stakes , Gr.3, Curragh, 2000 m
2nd Galileo Futurity Stakes, Gr.2, Curragh, 1400 m
El Loco (GER) 2013 out of Elora (Alkalde)
2nd Oppenheim Union-Rennen, Gr.2, Köln, 2200 m
2nd Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen, Gr.3, Krefeld, 1700 m
2nd Dr. Busch-Memorial , Gr.3, Krefeld, 1700 m
2nd Ittlingen Derby-Trial, Gr.3, Baden-Baden, 2000 m
3rd Grosser Audi-Preis , Gr.3, Hannover, 2000 m
3rd Große Europa Meile , Gr.3, Düsseldorf, 1600 m
3rd Sparkasse Holstein-Cup, Gr.3, Hamburg, 2000 m
2nd Preis von Dahlwitz, LR, Berlin-Hoppegarten, 2000 m
Snoopy (AUS) 2012 out of Oomph (Flying Spur)
3rd Colours Autumn Stakes, Gr.2, Caulfield, 1400 m
2nd Luskin Star Stakes, LR, Scone, 1300 m
Baltic Comtesse (FR) 2012 out of Born Wild (Sadler's Wells)
2nd Prix des Réservoirs, Gr.3, Deauville, 1600 m
Cannonball (IRE) 2014 out of Two Sets Of Love (Cadeaux Genereux)
2nd Alleged Stakes, Gr.3, Naas, 2000 m
2nd Trigo Stakes, LR, Leopardstown, 2000 m
2nd Martin Molony Stakes, LR, Limerick, 2500 m
Dounyapour (FR) 2013 out of Diamond Tango (Acatenango)
2nd Prix de Lutèce, Gr.3, Saint-Cloud, 3000 m
Moon Trouble (FR) 2013 out of Shake The Moon (Loup Solitaire)
2nd Prix Paul de Moussac, Gr.3, Chantilly, 1600 m
3rd Prix Djebel, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte, 1400 m
3rd Prix de Bonneval, LR, Maisons-Laffitte, 1100 m
Sea Prose (FR) 2015 out of Calasetta (Montjeu)
2nd Prix de la Grotte, Gr.3, Paris-Longchamp, 1600 m
3rd Prix Armandine, LR, Maisons-Laffitte, 1400 m
Vegadaze (AUS) 2015 out of Rainy Daze (Commands)
1st E-Group Security Star Kingdom, Gr.3, Rosehill, 1200 m
2nd Hobartville Stakes, Gr.2, Rosehill, 1400 m
2nd Liverpool City Cup, Gr.3, Randwick, 1300 m
White Mocha (USA) 2015 out of Lastroseofsummer
2nd Craven Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 1600 m
2nd Craven Stakes, Gr.3, Newmarket, 1600 m
3rd Prix Ridgeway, LR, Paris-Longchamp, 2000 m
Elegant Supermodel (GER) 2013 out of Elegant As Well (Sadler's Wells)
3rd Albany Stakes, Gr.3, Royal Ascot, 1200 m
2nd Stormy Blue Stakes, LR, Pimlico, 1000 m
Irish Vega (AUS) 2014 out of Count Your Fingers
3rd The Carbine Club Stakes , Gr.3, Flemington, 1600 m
Lina De Vega (IRE) 2013 out of Caerlina (Caerleon)
3rd Coolmore Bridge Stakes, Gr.3, Tipperary, 1500 m
Pettifogger (IRE) 2015 out of Desert Vision (Green Desert)
3rd Premio Parioli, Gr.3, Rom, 1600 m
Spanish Tenor (IRE) 2014 out of Devious Soprano (Orpen)
3rd Concorde Stakes, Gr.3, Tipperary, 1500 m
3rd Knockaire , LR, Leopardstown, 1400 m
Nina Bailarina (GB) 2017 out of Vesnina (Sea The Stars)
2nd Prix Eclipse, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte, 1200 m
What A Home (IRE) 2014 out of Inchmahome (Galileo)
3rd Pinnacle Stakes, Gr.3, Haydock, 2400 m
3rd Prix Luth Enchantée, LR, Clairefontaine, 2400 m
Zalaméa (IRE) 2013 out of Tanzania (Alzao)
3rd Prix Messidor, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte, 1600 m
Bionic Woman (IRE) 2017 out of Burning Heights (Montjeu)
3rd Prix Coronation, LR, Saint-Cloud, 1600 m